Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close

Licenced Guides Inca Trail trek operator


LICENSED GUIDES – COLITUR 2019

No. NAME AND SURNAME
1 ACHANCCARAY QUISPE CRISTINA
2 ACHATA PALOMINO FERNANDO ANTONELLI
3 ACUÑA CARDENAS AYUL
4 AGUILAR ARGANDOÑA ANTON
5 AGUILAR ARGANDOÑA BENILDA
6 AGUILAR LLAMACCHIMA AMERICO
7 AGUIRRE TERRAZAS AURELIO
8 AJAHUANA ROJAS MIGUEL
9 ALCA EGUILUZ PATRICIA
10 ALEGRÍA GONZÁLES ROSA
11 ALEGRIA TORRES JOSE ANTONIO
12 ALMIRON SOTELO MARCIAL
13 ALVARADO CHOQUE JORKY ANDRES
14 ALVAREZ ACOSTA JHAIMY JOSEF
15 ALVAREZ PAGAN DIONE
16 ALVAREZ PANIAGUA NATALI
17 ALVAREZ PEREZ NANCY
18 ANAYA SANTOS HUGO
19 ANCÍ REINOSO EMMA HELEN
20 ANGELDONES LETONA AURIA
21 APARICIO MONTESINOS NERI BELGE
22 APAZA CHAVEZ JOSE LUIS
23 ARAGON BUSTINZA LUIS
24 ARAGÓN CHOQUE DISNARDA
25 ARAGÓN CUENCA EDER JEIKO
26 ARAGON MAMANI JUSTINO
27 ARCE YAÑEZ ADMIL
28 ARELLANO CHOQUE BERNARDO MELECIO
29 ARESTEGUI AGUIRRE DIANA LUZ
30 ARIAS MUÑOZ JULIO CESAR
31 ASIN ROQUE JUAN
32 ASPUR RAMIREZ MIGUEL ASCENCIO
33 ATAUSUPA ESTRADA MIGALITS
34 AUCCA MENDOZA OSCAR
35 AUCCAPUMA QUILLAHUAMAN CLETO MARCELINO
36 AYALA CALISAYA SUSANA MARLYN
37 BACA COLLANTES DIONEL
38 BACA MELO MILTHON
39 BALLON VALENZUELA SILVER
40 BARRIOS SAMANEZ JUAN CECILIO
41 BECERRA BARRIOS BARNABY YNGANY
42 BEJAR CRUZ RONY ELVIS
43 BEJAR ORAICA YASHIRA
44 BENITO VARGAS AUGUSTO
45 BOBADILLA LOAIZA LUIS FERNANDO
46 BOHORQUEZ ABARCA JUAN ALEXANDER
47 BOHÓRQUEZ ABARCA MARGOT
48 BONINO CHACON CARLO
49 BONNETT DEL ALAMO JACK BORIS
50 BORDA MOSCOSO JENNER
51 BORDA SONCCO PASCUAL
52 BUSTAMANTE OCHOA MARTHA
53 CABRERA HUAMAN ADELMA
54 CACERES BALLADARES GERMAN BOCHINI
55 CACERES VIZCARRA MARIA TERESA
56 CAHUAS CONDORI RAFAEL RICARDO
57 CAHUAS CONDORI ROBERTH
58 CALANCHA CCARHUARUPAY RENE AUGUSTO
59 CALATAYUD HERMOZA ELOY MARTIN
60 CALDERON BASHI LOURDES MILUZKA
61 CALLO SANCHEZ ERNESTO ALEXIS
62 CALVO NUÑEZ CESAR
63 CAMACHO MIRANDA JULIO CESAR
64 CAMPOY GARCIA JOAQUIN SANTIAGO
65 CAMPOY GARCIA JOSE
66 CANALES FLORES GERMAN
67 CANSAYA GONZALES RUBEN
68 CARBAJAL PALOMINO EDID GIOVANA
69 CARDENAS CARRASCO JUAN
70 CARDOSO VILLACORTA JAVIER NICANOR
71 CARPIO OROSCO ROBERTO
72 CARRASCO BELLOTA SANTIAGO
73 CARRASCO LATORRE PERCY
74 CARRILLO ARIAS JAVIER
75 CARRION ROMAN LUIS FELIPE
76 CASTELO URETA GEORGE SANTIAGO
77 CASTILLO ARBIETO ANA MARIA
78 CASTILLO CASTILLO ADOLFO ROGER
79 CASTILLO CAYO JOSE CARLOS
80 CASTILLO MAMANI JULIO ASENCIO
81 CASTILLO PAREDES JUAN DE DIOS
82 CATUNTA HUILLCA WALTER
83 CAVERO ALVAREZ NOHELY MILAGROS
84 CCACYAHUILLCA BEJAR NERY
85 CCOPA IRCO WILLIAM MANUEL
86 CCORAHUA QUINTANA JORGE PLACIDO
87 CERECEDA BRAVO EDWAR JOSE
88 CHACON RIVERA ROMULO PEDRO
89 CHAHUARA MACOYLLO ELVIS AGUSTIN
90 CHAVEZ CUSIHUAMAN YURE
91 CHÁVEZ HUAMÁN MARÍA
92 CHAVEZ VARGAS RAUL
93 CHAVEZ VARGAS WILBERT
94 CHIHUANTITO MOSQUEIRA NATALIE
95 CHIRINOS MARURI KERRY
96 CHIRINOS SIERRA MARIO
97 CHOQUE GARCIA DIEGO
98 CHOQUE LLACOLLA RUBIDIO
99 CHOQUE MANSILLA RUBEN
100 CHUCYA SALLO EDGAR PASCUAL
101 CJUMO OVALLE MARILY
102 COAVOY GONGORA CARLOS ALBERTO
103 COLLANTES HUACAC HOLGER JAIME
104 COLQUEHUANCA CCUNO NANCY LUZ
105 CONCHACALLE ABAL JOSE ENRIQUE
106 CONDORI HUANCA NAVIDAD
107 CONDORI VILLANUEVA DAVID
108 CORNEJO GONZALES JUAN ELOY
109 CORNEJO MOSCOSO JEREMY ARUN
110 CORNEJO VILLENA RUBEN DARIO
111 CORNEJO YABAR FABRIZZIO
112 CORRALES VIZCARRA DANILO
113 CRUZ ARROYO JEREMY JEFFERSON
114 CUADROS DELGADO FLAMINIA FIORELA
115 CUELLAR IZQUIERDO HENRY
116 CUENTAS DAZA EDWIN
117 CURI JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO
118 CUSI HUAMAN FREDY
119 CUSIHUAMAN HUALLPAYUNCA HIPOLITA
120 DANCOURT VELÁSQUEZ DIANA
121 DAVALOS FERNANDEZ HOLGER
122 DE LOS RIOS ROBLES RAMIRO
123 DEL CARPIO CHOQUE PERCY
124 DEL MAR SALIZAR JORGE VLADIMIR
125 DIAZ VILLASANTE JUAN MANUEL
126 DOMINGUEZ VALENCIA AYDEE DELIA
127 DUEÑAS OLAZABAL EDWIN SERGIO
128 DUQUE SOTA RENATO
129 ENRIQUEZ OBLITAS ACURIO LEONIDAS
130 ESCALANTE VALENCIA ALICIA
131 ESCOBAR PEÑA SONIA
132 ESPEJO CHAVEZ DAVID
133 ESPINOZA PAUCCAR ARTURO
134 ESQUIVEL LAURENTE FLOR DE MARIA
135 ESTRADA AGUERO JOADAN
136 FARFAN ATAPAUCAR MARCO ANTONIO
137 FARFAN GUZMAN CESAR AUGUSTO
138 FARFAN KEHUARUCHO NADIEZHDA
139 FARFAN TINCO WASHINGTON ENRIQUE
140 FARFAN VARGAS JUAN JOSE
141 FARFAN VARGAS YURI
142 FARFAN ZUNIGA CARINE
143 FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ MELISA
144 FERNANDEZ ORELLANA JULIA GLADIZ
145 FIGUEROA GARCIA ANGELA
146 FIGUEROA TAPIA MARIA
147 FLORES CONTRERAS JUAN LUIS
148 FLORES QUISPE HIPÓLITO
149 FLORES QUISPEHUANCA CARMEN ROSA
150 FLORES RODRIGUEZ JUANA NILDA
151 FLORES SOLIS RENE
152 FLORES SUBILETA SILVERIA
153 FLORES USCAMAYTA RIVELINO
154 FLOREZ DIAZ RONAL RAUL
155 FLOREZ ORTIZ MARGOT FABIOLA
156 FUENTES MONGE LEONEL
157 FUENTES QUINO ROBERTO ALEXIS
158 FUERTE ORTIZ DAVID
159 GALLEGOS DAVALOS GRETA
160 GALLEGOS PERALTA GIANCARLO
161 GAMARRA LOVATON WILLIAM
162 GAMBOA ALVARADO CARLOS ANTONIO
163 GARAY DALES ADRIEL
164 GARCIA LARA KARLO EDUARDO
165 GARCIA MARTINEZ NOE
166 GARCIA QUISPE AURORA
167 GAYOSO GARCIA GRIMALDO
168 GOMEZ CCUCHO JANETH MERCEDES
169 GONZALES GONZALES LUIS GASMELBAL
170 GONZALES MORA ROSABETH IDA
171 GUDIEL SALAS LISSI ERIKA
172 GUEVARA GIL GILMAR
173 GUEVARA TTITO MARCO SILVERIO
174 GUILLEN GALLEGOS RICARDO BENITO
175 GUILLEN QUISPE JESUS MANUEL
176 GUTIERREZ CCOSCCO LEYLYS DE LA ROSA
177 GUTIERREZ ORMACHEA MAGALY ROSIO
178 HANCO ASTETE ANDY
179 HERRERA MENDOZA PATRICIA CONY
180 HERRERA VELASQUEZ GIOVANNA
181 HIDALGO MOREANO EYNER MARIO
182 HUAMAN CALLAÑAUPA MARLENY

 

No. NAME AND SURNAME

183 HUAMAN CALLAÑAUPA RENE CECILIO
184 HUAMÁN PACHECO MARIO
185 HUAMPA GONZALES WILIAN WENCESLAO
186 HUARAYA CUSIHUAMAN WASHINGTON
187 HUARCAYA CHAPARRO EDGAR JOE
188 HUAYCOCHEA DIAZ BERTHA DORIS
189 HUAYCOCHEA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL JULIO
190 HUILLCA GAMARRA WILFREDO
191 ILLA CCOSCCO VERÓNICA
192 INQUILLAY QUISPE CELSO
193 IRPANOCCA QUINTANA OMAR WILBERT
194 JAIMES CALLAÑAUPA RAUL
195 JAIMES CALLAÑAUPA WILSON
196 JARA TAPIA JANETH
197 JIMENEZ BLANCO EDISON
198 JIMENEZ CARRASCO DALIA
199 JIMENEZ ESPINOZA ALVARO
200 JIMENEZ VILLAFUERTE HILDA LUCÍA
201 JORDAN ESPINOZA YUBER
202 JUÁREZ TARAPAQUI LIZBETH VERÓNICA
203 LA TORRE CARDENAS DIANA DINA
204 LANDIO SUAREZ ELISBAN VICENTE
205 LAZO VALDIVIA JUAN FRANCISCO
206 LECHUGA PONCE CARLOS ALBERTO
207 LEON NUÑEZ YANET MARLENE
208 LIMA SERRANO CESAR GONZALO
209 LIMO CUITO RUBEN
210 LIVIA MUJICA NOE DAVID
211 LIZARRAGA VALENCIA HERMITAÑO ROMULO
212 LOAIZA MEDINA JOSE LUIS
213 LOAYZA CARRION ALAN ALBERTO
214 LOAYZA CARRIÓN MAX ARTHUR
215 LOZANO PEREZ JHANET
216 LUNA PARI BERNARDINA
217 LUNA TORRES YGNACIO ALCIDES
218 LUQUE AMADO CIRIACO FERNANDO
219 LUQUE TROCONES ABRAHAM
220 MALPARTIDA RUIZ KARINA
221 MAMANI APAZA MARÍA ISABEL
222 MAMANI BACA HENRY DANIEL
223 MAMANI TORRES JULIA
224 MARMANILLO AGUAYO VIRGILIO
225 MARTINEZ CEVALLOS ABDEL JULIO
226 MATAMOROS ANCHARI EFRAIN
227 MAYORCA ESTRADA HOLGER
228 MEDINA DURAND GRECO
229 MEDINA SILVA JULIO ALEXANDER
230 MEDINA YABAR RAUL LEONIDAS
231 MELENDEZ PALOMINO YOLANDA
232 MELLADO MARTINEZ LIZBETH ANDREA
233 MENDIVIL LAZO CARLOS EDUARDO
234 MENDOZA HUILLCA JULIO SANTOS
235 MENDOZA TECSI NICOLÁS
236 MENESES CAGIGAO ANA MARIA
237 MEZA SARMIENTO MARITSA EDITH
238 MIRANDA YARIN ANATOLI
239 MIRANDA ARROYO DIMAS
240 MIRANDA ATAUSUPA YOANA
241 MIRANDA CHAVEZ ERIK ALEXI
242 MOLINA DEL CASTILLO MAYBELI ESMERALDA
243 MONGE BLANCO EDILBERTO
244 MONGE RODRIGUEZ JESSICA MIRIAM
245 MORENO SOTO GLADYS VICTORIA
246 MOSTAJO HINOJOSA SOFÍA IRENE
247 NUÑEZ CHUCHULLO GLADIS ADRIANA
248 NUÑEZ GUILLEN LIZLEA
249 OBLITAS FIGUEROA WILBER
250 OJEDA SONCCO CARMEN
251 OLAYUNCA LUCANA JESÚS
252 ORE ROJAS FELICIANO
253 OROZ BARRIENTOS MIGUEL ANGEL
254 ORTIZ HUAMAN YULIANA GUILLERMINA
255 PALOMINO ALVARADO ERIKA GIOVANA
256 PALOMINO ALVARADO JAVIER OSWALDO
257 PAREDES GAMARRA MARCIAL FLAVIO
258 PAUCAR AYALA JAVIER
259 PAUCARMAYTA OLARTE SHARMELY
260 PAUCARMAYTA TRIVEÑO GLAUBER
261 PAZ SALAZAR HEBERT CARLOS
262 PEREIRA MAMANI GILDA
263 PEREZ ORTIZ EDDY
264 PEREZ PRUDENCIO CARLOS
265 PHOCCO ACHAHUI EDSON NOE
266 PILARES FORTON MARÍA ANTONIETA
267 PILLCO DELGADO EFRAIN
268 PIMENTEL VARGAS DELIA CARMEN
269 PINARES BARAZORDA YONI
270 PINO LECHUGA ISMAEL
271 PINTO TORRES BETSHEILA
272 PINTO TORRES KATHERINA
273 PIZARRO PACHECO EDDIE GONZALO
274 PORTILLO ESQUIVEL DALMIRO FELIPE
275 PRIETO SANTISTEBAN SERGIO EDUARDO
276 PUMACAYO ECHARRI ALEX PAVEL
277 QUILLAHUAMAN MESCCO NILO
278 QUIÑONES PAUCAR GUIDO GERMAIN
279 QUISPE AQUISE MIGUEL ALFREDO
280 QUISPE CCALLO REMIGIO
281 QUISPE FARFAN RONALD ELBER
282 QUISPE VARGAS ESTANISLAO
283 QUISPE VELASCO LIVORIO
284 QUISPEINGA ALVAREZ VICTOR HUGO
285 RAMIREZ CANDIA MIRIAM
286 RAMIREZ POZO RAUL
287 RAMIREZ SINCHI ROCA JENNY
288 RAMOS CONDORI RONAL ELARD
289 REYES MONGE DAVID
290 RIVAS VEGA JOHN
291 RIVEROS CONDORI VIOLETA
292 RODRIGUEZ LIMACHI HORACIO EDWIN
293 ROJAS HUAYLLAPUMA ANA MARIA
294 ROMAN CACERES JUAN JOSE
295 ROMERO JIMENEZ JONATHAN
296 ROQUE PEREZ HILDA
297 ROSAS MENDIZABAL AMARANTA ERIKA
298 SALAS ALFARO PERCY
299 SALAS LOAYZA JOSEPH DANY
300 SALIZAR ESCOBAR PERCY ALEJANDRO
301 SANCHEZ CARDENAS RICHARD
302 SANTOS CASTILLO JULIO YUVAL
303 SARCCO TINTAYA JUAN JOSE
304 SECCA LOPINTA SOLEDAD
305 SEMINARIO SOLALIGUE CARLOS
306 SERNAQUÉ GUTIERREZ CARLOS
307 SOTO VERA RUBEN
308 SUAQUITA OBLITAS JASSELYN MARIEL
309 SURCO OCHOA WILFREDO
310 SUTTA SOTO LEONEL
311 TAMAYO HUAMAN ALAN
312 TAPIA QUISPE ELVIRA
313 TARRAGA MASCO DIMAS
314 TEJADA SALAS DAVID
315 TELLO ZAMBRANO ROBERTO
316 TEMOCHE PORRAS IGOR FERNANDO
317 TINCALLPA SAIRE MILAGROS
318 TINTA AGUILAR CARLOS ROBERTO
319 TITO VIZCARRA HOLBER
320 TORRES CCOPA URIEL
321 TORRES GAMARRA CARLOS RAFAEL
322 TORRES SARAVIA VICTOR HUGO
323 UGARTE CAVERO ORLANDO
324 UGARTE RIVERA DAVID
325 UNDA CANO CARLOS ENRIQUE
326 USCAMAYTA HUAMANTALLA RUBEN
327 VALDEZ ORTIZ MARIA GABRIELA
328 VALDIVIA JORDAN SERGIO
329 VALDIVIA PALMA DWIGHT
330 VALENCIA ESPINOZA ROGERS MARTIN
331 VARA PUMAYALLI ELEAZAR
332 VARGAS PIMIENTA LUCIO
333 VASQUEZ CALDERON JIMMY
334 VASQUEZ SALAS EDWIN DANIEL
335 VELARDE DELGADO MILUSKA
336 VELASCO FLORES RONALD VICENTE
337 VELASCO VARGAS MERCEDES
338 VELAZCO QUIROGA LUIS ANTONIO
339 VERA ESQUIVEL EDTH MARTINA
340 VERA MISME LEONCIO
341 VIDAL TORRES HERVÉ
342 VIGNATI DUEÑAS ABELARDO
343 VILA VERANO SILVIA
344 VILLASANTE BRAVO VICTOR HUBER
345 YABAR MAR MILUSKA JOHANA
346 YAÑEZ YAÑEZ WILBERT SANTIAGO
347 YEPEZ MARTINEZ GLADYS
348 YEPEZ OLAVE JORGE
349 YEPEZ TITO CARLOS ALBERTO
350 YUPAYCCANA BALTA JUAN BAUTISTA
351 ZAMALLOA HERRERA ANA YSABEL
352 ZAMBRANO SAYRE NILO EDGAR
353 ZAMBRANO SAYRE RAUL
354 ZAMORA BORNAS MARIELA
355 ZARABIA CUSIHUALLPA LUÍS ARMANDO
356 ZEGARRA LAZARTE EDWARD
357 ZUÑIGA CUSIHUAMAN CESAR ROBERTO
358 PANDO LAZO ROBERTO CARLOS
359 PERALTA PEREZ PACHECO GUMERCINDO
360 ZELA VERA YADIRA
361 MEDINA CALSIN ODON
362 ROMAINVILLE CORONADO AMERICO
363 MEZA GONZALES FREDY
364 PALOMINO VALDIVIA AQUILINO

 

en_GBEnglish
en_GBEnglish